The company “LEGALART Law Office” is one of the largest law firms in Armenia. The company was founded in 2010 as a result of the merger of the teams of two leading legal and economic companies that have been actively working in this field for more than 10 years. “LEGALART” Law Firm provides legal services in all areas of law. The company’s team is specialized in all areas of the industry. Many lawyers combine the work of a practical lawyer with teaching at the top universities in the republic.
Our clients in different situations trust us with a solution of their most difficult problems. Their problems are considered in a complete and deep perspective, on the bases of which effective solutions are put forward. By effectively cooperating with clients, we quickly overcome the existing obstacles and register really valuable results.
We have extensive experience in business management, legal advice, staff retraining, as well as in the professional orientation of entrepreneurs. In many cases, we have gained such trust from our clients that they completely or partially handed us the management of their business , ensuring a victorious and profitable result of the case
The company has partners in 5 countries, which includes Georgia and Russia, as well as in a number of European countries.